Gabenspender

alphabetische Sortierung, Stand: Februar 2020

Alfred Eggen Holzbau (Eggen Alfred) Herbetswil
Bader Miriam & Eggenschwiler Fabian Mümliswil
Barkracher GmbH Zofingen
Bergbahnen Meiringen-Hasliberg AG (Schmid Simon) Hasliberg
Bettinas Atelier Filiale Hauptbahnhof (Rust Zwygart Bettina) Balm b. Günsberg
Brauerei Locher AG Appenzell
Büttler Marianne & Brönnimann André Laupersdorf
Carrosserie Tschopp (Tschopp Dieter) Holderbank
df2 befestigungstechnick AG (Disler Georg) Boswil
DIWISA Distillerie Willisau AG (von Allmen Mike) Willisau
Einwohnergemeinde Welschenrohr (Altermatt Daniela) Welschenrohr
Fahrschule Fluri (Fluri Judith Fluri Urs) Mümliswil
Fames AG (Arn Matthias) Niederbipp
Fluri Velo-Motos (Fluri Peter) Matzendorf
Frei Berthi & Roland Aarburg
G&Z Architektur AG (Simonetta Rios) Solothurn
Gasthof zum Reh Herbetswil
Gebrüder Tschan AG (Tschan Lukas) Holderbank
Global 17 GmbH (Meier Marco) Zug
GSW Treuhand AG (Zindel Thomas) Solothurn
Haefeli AG (Haefeli Jürg) Balsthal
Häner Garagentore GmbH (Häner Adrian) Kestenholz
Harisberger Kran (Harisberger Marcel) Aedermansdorf
Hofladen Chäppelihof Kestenholz (von Felten Beat und Silvia) Kestenholz
Jäggi Elektroinstallationen AG (Spring Fabian) Balsthal
Jeker AG (Jeker Hanspeter) Balsthal
JOMOS Brandschutz AG (Trösch Christiana) Balsthal
Jura Elektroapparate AG Niederbuchsiten
Kaiserhof Laupersdorf (Christian Stark Eveline Heer) Laupersdorf
Kanalfrei AG Oberkulm
Käsekönig (Fluri-Halbeisen Claudia & Josef) Balsthal
Käserei Reckenkien (Stoll Hansjörg) Mümliswil
Kissling Peter Neuendorf
Landi Bipp Gäu Thal AG (Bieli Ludwig) Oensingen
Lanz-Anliker AG (Hirschi Pascal) Rohrbach
LOWA Schuhe AG (Bischler Sibylle) Matten b. Interlaken
Meier Gipser Maler (Meier Tobias) Balsthal
Meier Margrith & Thomas Balsthal
Meier Michael Besamungsdienst (Meier Michael) Laupersdorf
Meister Guss AG (Meister Charli) Matzendorf
Meister Motorcycle (Meister Christian) Ramiswil
Mineralquelle Adelboden AG (Götschmann Martin) Adelboden
mwn GmbH (Nützi Karl) Wolfwil
Obergoms Tourismus AG (Schmid Guiliana) Münster
OK Solothurner Kantonale Schwingfeste 2019 (Saner Michael) Zuchwil
Otto's AG Sursee
Pava Paul von Arx AG Oensingen
Peter Brack Agro-, Forst- und Kommunaltechnik (Brack Therese) Aedermannsdorf
Podologie Zürcher (Zürcher Severin) Herzogenbuchsee
Protex AG Balsthal
R. Büttler Maler AG (Büttler Rolf) Mümliswil
RAMSEIER Suisse AG (Heyer Matthias) Sursee
Restaurant Burg (Schumacher Beat) Balsthal
Restaurant Hintere Schmiedenmatt (Schmid Sibylle und Remo) Herbetswil
Rivella AG Rothrist
Sanitätsdienst Reber Port
Schmid+Co Holzbau AG (Schmid Peter) Günsberg
Schueler Farm (Studer Tobias und Mattias) Kestenholz
Seilerei Berger GmbH (Berger Oswald) Laupersdorf
Sitzgenuss (Boss Christian) Zwischenflüh
Solothurner Kantonale Schwingerveteranen (Bloch Roland) Rohrbach
So Natürlich GmbH Balsthal
Sporthus Thal AG (Albani Michi) Balsthal
Stämpfli Haushaltgeräte Gmbh Wangen bei Olten
Stark Walter Laupersdorf
Tierarztpraxis Bader (Bader Andrea) Mümliswil
Verein zur Förderung des Schwingsport im Kanton Solothurn (Nützi Manuel) Wolfwil
Wäfler Hufbeschlag Gmbh (Wäfler Peter) Laupersdorf
Weidhof Gmbh (Matile Maél) Burgdorf
Würger & Bader AG Laupersdorf
Zamarian Barbara & Remo Fulenbach